Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: κΉ€μˆ˜ν˜„ / Kim Soo Hyun

Age: 29, born 16 February 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

22 votes
asian guys *i like them* (11 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kess voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block