Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 고수 / Go Soo (Go Su)

Age: 39, born 4 October 1978

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

13 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Born under the constellation of libra (84 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1978 (200 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

View all Soo Go lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Type A (1), Born In October (1), Born In 1978 (1), Born 1978 (1), Model (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Libra (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Front Line (2011)
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched
2. Haunters (2010)
Rating:
6.6
41 Watched
3. Love 911 (2012)
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
5. Sseom (2004)
Rating:
6
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
3 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sara posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block