Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Sonya Smith

Stats

Birth Name: Sonya Eleonora Smith Jacquet

Age: 45, born 23 April 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gabriel Porras


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sonya Smith is the daughter of Venezuelan actress, Ilana Jacquet. Both mother and daughter are beautiful blue-eyed blondes, although Sonya has achieved more starring roles in Venezuelan mini-series than her mother. Sonya and her mother reside in Oklahoma City in between acting roles in South America.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
44 Watched
Rating:
6.9
12 Watched
3. Cyxork 7 (2006)
Rating:
3
1 Watched
4. Unknowns (2012)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Acorralada (2007)
Rating:
8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
3. Aurora (2010)
Rating:
8.4
11 Watched
4. Rosangelica (1993)
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
Rating:
8.9
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 rated this 5/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Life is Life rated this 3/10 10 months, 1 week ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block