Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sonja Williams

Age: 53, born 16 January 1964

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

58 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
best characters of THE WIRE (22 items)
list by propelas
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Favorite TV Characters (71 items)
list by Ville
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
10 votes
People...Celebrity Hall Of Fame Entertainers (412 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
People...Celebs born in January (69 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Sonja Sohn Videos

Kima greggs the wire lesbian scene

608 Views

Added 4 years ago


Run Free - Sonja Sohn (Slam - 1998)

23 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: The Wire (1), American (1), Actress (1), Luke Cage (1), Holy Shit (1), Played Gay (1), Pretty (1), Female (1), Black (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
2. The Wire (2002)
Rating:
8.7
698 Watched
3. Cold Case (2003)
Rating:
6.9
677 Watched
4. Burn Notice (2007)
Rating:
7.4
422 Watched
5. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.5
262 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shaft (2000)
Rating:
5.5
689 Watched
Rating:
6.3
592 Watched
Rating:
6.6
498 Watched
4. Slam (1998)
Rating:
7.6
31 want to see
5. Perfume (2001)
Rating:
5.3
15 Watched




Movies written by

1. Slam (1998)
Rating:
7.6
31 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block