Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 손담비 / Son Dam Bi

Age: 34, born 25 September 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

61 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
60 votes
It's Time To Make Up (82 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years ago 22 comments
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
Top 50 most Beautiful Korea Women in 2014. (50 items)
list by leah87
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (523 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Son Dam Bi Videos

[MV] Son Dam Bi - Queen

36 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Korean (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Model (1), Born 1983 (1), Libra (1), Type O (1), Pledis Entertainment (1), Born In 1983 (1), WGM (1), K-pop (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

0 want this
2. Mini Album (2008)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 12 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block