Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 손채영

Age: 19, born 23 April 1999

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

32 votes
Top Girls (705 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favorite Person (235 items)
list by samolena
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
3 votes
Can't Get Enough (#81) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
1 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#51) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Member of Kpop Group Twice
Tags: Twice (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
xynosisx rated this 8/10 1 year ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Favorite Person (235 person items)
123456ronin rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Top Girls (705 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#19) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#81) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 74 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

AdamantiumX posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

AdamantiumX rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
AdamantiumX posted 141 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block