Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Soledad Fandino

Age: 35, born 7 April 1982

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Residente


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
75 votes
Pick Ten Blondes! (49 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 71 comments
46 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
40 votes
The Latin American Women League (MOVED) (59 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 46 comments
26 votes
Light Haired Beauties (725 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Soledad Fandiño (born April 7, 1982) is an Argentine actress and fashion model. She is perhaps the best known for her roles in television series No hay 2 sin 3 and Son de Fierro, the first earning her Clarín Award and Martín Fierro Award nominations. Also known as Fandiño Solitude, Fandiño took part in Bailando por un sueño in 2007, being eliminated in the eighth round. ... (more)
Tags: Argentinian (2), Aries (2), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Blond (1), Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1982 (1), April 7 (1), Born In April (1), WAG (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rebel's Way (2002)
Rating:
7.7
34 Watched
Rating:
7.9
21 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

breogan21 rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

mavis410 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
mavis410 voted for 34 images [View All] 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 2 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 5 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 7 months ago

a1981 rated this 9/10 9 months ago
Hennÿ voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
xpertseducer rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
garland rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Danex rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

competent rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block