Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박솔미 / Park Sol-mi (Bak Sol-mi)

Age: 40, born 3 January 1978

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jae-seok Han


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1978 (1), Actress (1), Korean (1), Type B (1), Starhaus Entertainment (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
22 Watched




Movies

1. Haendeupon (2009)
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block