Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Soha Ali Khan Pataudi

Age: 39, born 4 October 1978

Country of origin: India

Partner: Kunal Khemu


Lists

97 votes
Indian B♥bes In Retro L♥♥k (15 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
50 votes
Bollywood Actresses (94 items)
list by Mars
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
16 votes
Indian Beauties On Screen (16 items)
list by santanu
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Bollywood Actresses for the first time (2000-2010) (58 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Soha Ali Khan Videos



Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Soha Ali Khan is a Bollywood actress best known for her role of Sonia in Rang De Basanti for which she won IIFA Awards for Best Supporting Actress and GIFA Awards for Best Supporting Actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
92 Watched
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched
4. 99 (2009)
Rating:
6.2
12 Watched
5. Go Goa Gone (2013)
Rating:
7
8 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
j592 rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

B205 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 56 images [View All] 2 years ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block