Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofía Zámolo

Age: 35, born 21 March 1983

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Sofia Zamolo Videos

Sofia Zamolo- Revista Hombre

209 Views

Added 5 years ago


Sofia Zámolo en Bahia para Paraguay

172 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Sofía Zámolo (born in Realicó La Pampa, March 21, 1983) is an Argentine TV Hostess and model working for the Multitalent Agency in Buenos Aires. She started her modeling career at the age of 16, while studying at the Colegio Marín school, located in San Isidro. She currently works in different countries including Argentina, Mexico, Peru, and the United States for different lingerie and clothing brands.Zámolo is currently co-hosting La Cocina Del Show with Mariano Iudica ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Argentinian (2), 1983 (2), Blonde (2), Born 1983 (2), Latina (1), March 21 (1), SRH (1), Born In March (1), European Hispanic (1), Beauty (1), Drawing (1), Ass (1), Painting (1), Perfect Ass (1), Green Eyes (1), Multitalent Agency (1), N. 1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

a1981 rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Enrique Gómez Berridi posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Ricky posted 3 images 6 months ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months ago

Ricky posted 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 14 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 11 months ago
Rylvan voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

heel99 rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Enrique Gómez Berridi voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

heli voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 124 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 113 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block