Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Richie

Age: 18, born 24 August 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
81 votes
famous brothers and sisters... (89 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
63 votes
lost in face (2364 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
26 votes
born in year 1998 (71 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
23 votes
Met Gala 2016 (194 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Sofia Richie Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Born: August 24, 1998 (age 17), Los Angeles, CA Siblings: Nicole Richie, Miles Brockman Richie Parents: Lionel Richie, Diana Alexander Richie ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Born 1998 (2), Hot (1), Cute (1), Female (1), Hot Body (1), Legs (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), 1998 (1), Born In 1998 (1), Teen (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. The Insider (2004)
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
2. Candidly Nicole (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Milena added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Famous People Born in 1998 (61 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
American Models (354 person items)
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Met Gala 2017 (175 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 14 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Nepotism in Modeling (39 person items)

"Daughter of singer-songwriter Lionel Richie and half-sister of fashion designer and television personality Nicole Richie "


aLittleTyger voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months ago

Kirill Korsakov rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

BAMF voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Hssine posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Hssine posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months ago

Smiler1 posted 2 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block