Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Mechetner

Age: 17, born 4 December 2000

Country of origin: Israel

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

81 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
14 votes
HOT Israeli girls (57 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
1 votes
Models / S / (31 items)
list by Hawkwind
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Sofia Mechetner Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Sofia Mechetner (Hebrew: סופיה מצטנר‎) is an Israeli model. At age 14, she was chosen to be the face of Dior. She is represented by VIVA Model Management in Paris and Roberto Model Management in Tel-Aviv. Mechetner is from Holon, Israel. She was chosen to be Dior's in-house model. A series of co-incidences led her to be chosen by Dior's lead designer Raf Simons in Paris. In her first contract for Dior (her first ever modelling job), she was paid over $265,000, which she shared with her family - saying of her paycheck, "I just put it on the table and they can use it". She plans to use her modelling income ... (more)
Tags: Israel (2), Israeli (1), Beauty (1), Blonde (1), Model (1), 2000 (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hawkwind added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Models / S / (31 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
aprohor voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 19 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

henrieta posted 2 images 2 months ago

henrieta voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Acaccia rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
aprohor voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia posted 23 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

tmanw13 rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
jm5 rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 rated this 5/10 11 months, 1 week ago
heyzeus42000 posted 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year ago

WendyLorene posted 25 images [View All] 1 year ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

heyzeus42000 posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

heyzeus42000 posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Payal rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Payal voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

heyzeus42000 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

James Frazier rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
heyzeus42000 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

heyzeus42000 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
HOT Israeli girls (57 beauty items)
heyzeus42000 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

heyzeus42000 posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block