Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Krawczyk

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5835 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
Argentinian Models (26 items)
list by Lilac-Violet
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
Most Beautiful Women Born in 1993 (36 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Models S (80 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (3), Argentina (2), Blonde (2), Born In 1993 (1), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1), Argentinian (1), Born 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
angel1983 rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Rah added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models S (80 person items)

"First Name: Sofia Last Name: Krawczyk Nationality: Argentinian / Polish Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Blue Date of Birth: 1993 Place of Birth: * Height: 5'11" ; 180cm Measurements: (US) 32.5-23.5-35.5 ; (EU) 83-60-90 Dress Size: (US) 2-4 ; (EU) 32-34 Shoe Size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6 "


Milena added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Famous People Born in 1993 (143 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block