Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Kristina Hellqvist

Age: 32, born 6 December 1984

Born and residing in: Sweden

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Prince Carl Philip of Sweden


Lists

9 votes
Snaky Poses (13 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Sofia Kristina Hellqvist (born 6 December 1984, in Täby, Sweden) is a Swedish erotic glamour model and reality television contestant. She is the fiancée of Prince Carl Philip, Duke of Värmland. As a glamour model, Hellqvist won the men magazine Slitz's, Miss Slitz competition in 2004 and was then was cast by TV4 and participated in the reality television show Paradise Hotel in 2005. Hellqvist has been in a relationship with Prince Carl Philip since 2010. After the initial confirmation of their relationship, it was reported that the Swedish monarchy was "on the defensive", due to Hellqvist's history as a semi ... (more)
Tags: Swedish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

revenga3114 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block