Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Antonova

Age: 28, born 1 October 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

9 votes
Models S (80 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

golnarf rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Dez88 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Milena posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models S (80 person items)

"First Name: Sofia Last Name: Antonova Nationality: British / Russian Date of Birth: 01.10.89 Place of Birth: St.Petersburg Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Blue Measurements: 32-24-34 Height: 5'4 Dress Size: 6 Shoe Size: 5 "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block