Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valerie Elizabeth Wyndham

Age: 32, born 27 March 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

40 votes
The One (782 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
30 votes
The All-Time 100 (120 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
29 votes
Sparkles Part IV (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
24 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Semifinal #1 (100 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 13 comments

SoCal Val Videos

SoCal Val New TNA Studios.avi

65 Views

Added 6 years ago


SoCal Val Bikini Trivia (11/14/2010)

43 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all SoCal Val videos

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: 1986 (1), Cosplay (1), Redhead (1), Born 1986 (1), American (1), Female (1), Big Boobs (1), Wrestling (1), Ginger (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
consulli1987 rated this 7/10 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block