Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julien Decroix

Age: 36, born 4 May 1981

Born and residing in: France


Lists

36 votes
Pictures I ♥ (46 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Growing Up ... ♪ (23 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
born in year 1981 (268 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

View all Soan lists

Soan Videos

Soan - A Tire d'Aile

10 Views

Added 5 years ago


Soan - Next Time - clip

7 Views

Added 6 years ago


Soan - "A tire d'aile" (live)

7 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Soan videos

Photos


View all Soan pictures
Tags: Born In 1981 (1), European (1), Born 1981 (1), Rock (1), Singer (1), French (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
7.2
30 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
4. Nouvelle Star (2003)
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched




Music

1. Tant Pis (2009)
Rating:
10
1 own
Rating:
10
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block