Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 조우정 / Jo Woo Jung (Cho Woo Jeong)

Age: 32, born 28 August 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

3 votes
My Totally Hideous Women (Just Kiddin,They Hot) (11 items)
list by astro_man23
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Detwieler rated this 8/10 1 year ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block