Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 소지섭 / So Ji Sub (So Ji Seob)

Age: 40, born 4 November 1977

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

24 votes
Someone Watching U Behind d Window (25 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

moymoy posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

moymoy rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block