Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 윤소희 / Yoon So Hee (Yun So Hui)

Age: 25, born 7 May 1993

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

70 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 31 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (707 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
8 votes
Flowers in your hair (30 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Thℯ worℓd is ℳade out of ℘ink (22 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: SM C&C (1), Taurus (1), Actress (1), Born 1993 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In May (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
samolena added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Top Girls (707 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sara posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 2 years ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block