Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김소연 / Kim So Yun (Kim So Yeon)

Age: 37, born 2 November 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

57 votes
Moistest (69 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (50 items)
list by Rah
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1980 (230 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Scorpio (2), Born In November (1), WGM (1), Born In 1980 (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1980 (1), Namoo Actors (1), Type A (1), Kim (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
110 Watched
Rating:
7.3
18 Watched
3. Love Forecast (2015)
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
4. Gabi (2012)
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
5. Che-inji (1997)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. IRIS
Rating:
8.1
45 Watched
Rating:
7.6
26 Watched
Rating:
7.7
11 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Rah added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy rated this 9/10 5 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months ago

Rah voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Rah added this to a list 2 years ago
sara posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

rickie4you rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block