Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
So-ri Moon
6.5 Rating
(10 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: 문소리 / Moon So Ri

Age: 40, born 2 July 1974

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jang Jun Hwan


Asian (2), Born 1974 (2), Actress (2), Korean (2), Female (1), Cancer (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. The Housemaid (2010)
Rating:
6.4
96 Watched
2. Oasis (2002)
Rating:
8
57 want to see
Rating:
7.9
41 want to see
Rating:
7.1
21 Watched
5. Hahaha (2010)
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched



TV


1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.1
28 Watched
2. The Legend (2007)
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see



Update feed

invincible13 rated this 1/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
ajdizzle2040 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
northkoreausa rated this 1/10 1 year, 4 months ago
nnss813 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago