Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Skye Alexandra Sweetnam

Age: 30, born 5 May 1988

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

194 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 52 comments
42 votes
Dressed for the Beach? (95 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Zebras? On The Move! (77 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
My Rock|Metal Girl's (UPDATED) (14 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
20 votes
Teen Singers (15 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Skye Sweetnam Videos

Sharada - Skye Sweetnam (HD)

17 Views

Added 3 years ago


My Favorite Tune by Skye Sweetnam

12 Views

Added 3 years ago


Skye Sweetnam-Superstar

12 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.9
19 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.5
8 own
Rating:
6.8
4 own
Rating:
2
1 own




Movies

Rating:
5.6
22 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Purple Hair (7 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Hssine posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Hssine posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 8 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
katrum added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Music I like (144 music items)

" Artist : Skye Sweetnam Album : Noise from the Basement Music : Tangled Up In Me "


katrum rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Patrick Lloyd rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Sarah Raquel posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block