Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Si Yeon (이시연)

Age: 22, born 1 October 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Siyeon Videos


View all Siyeon videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Minx. ... (more)
Tags: Main Vocalist (1), Girl Group (1), Minx (1), Idol (1), Asian (1), K-pop (1), Korean (1), 5 (1), Blood Type A (1), Born In 1995 (1), Singer (1), Vocal (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ray kurzweil rated this 10/10 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block