Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 최시원 / Choi Si Won

Age: 31, born 7 April 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

28 votes
born in year 1986 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Stuff (30 items)
list by Sayuki
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
BORN 1986 (136 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

View all Siwon lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: • Position: Sub vocal • Voice: Baritone • Instruments: Singing, drums and piano • Sub-group: Super Junior M • School: Inha University (Major:Physical education) • Nickname: Simba, #1 Fan of the LORD, Bodyguard, Gentleman, Horse • Genre(s): K-pop, Mandopop • Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, model ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
8.5
3 own
Rating:
8.3
4 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Karyl Aguillon rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
viclo rated this 10/10 6 months ago
cantabilecross rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
yuiseven rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Iwanna rated this 3/10 1 year, 6 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Innoxius Miles rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block