Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sitora Farmonova

Stats

Birth Name: Ситора Фармонова

Age: 34, born 20 August 1984

Country of origin: Uzbekistan


Lists

9 votes
From Far Away Places III (26 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
9 votes
Uzbekistani Beauties -My Top 15- (15 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Baikonur (2011)
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Viro voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Viro voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Viro rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Kris rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block