Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sinem Kobal

Age: 30, born 14 August 1987

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kenan Imirzalioglu


Lists

118 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (19 items)
list by billie piper
Published 6 years ago 9 comments
51 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (49 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
49 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
14 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments

Sinem Kobal Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Sinem Kobal is a Turkish actress. She became a known actress at a young age for her roles in TV series Dadı and Lise Defteri, then she starred in TV series Selena and Küçük Sırlar, movie Romantik Komedi. She is married to Turkish actor Kenan İmirzalıoğlu in 2016. ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1987 (1), Born 1987 (1), Turkish (1), Female (1), 5'7" (1), Actress (1), Married (1), Model (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Romantik Komedi (2010)
Rating:
7.4
16 Watched
2. Turks in Space (2006)
Rating:
1.8
5 Watched
3. Okul (2004)
Rating:
4
7 Watched
4. Ayakta kal (2009)
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
3. Dadi (2001)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
4. Selena (2006)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

canelka rated this 2/10 6 days, 3 hours ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 month ago
parryj voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 3 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (507 beauty items)

"  Sinem Kobal is a Turkish television and film actress. "


virtualspring rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Turquoise posted 3 images 8 months ago

sara added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Turquoise posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sara rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Gino Vasquez rated this 9/10 1 year ago
cemozen posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Turquoise posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

mos rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Life is Life rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block