Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Simone Howe

Age: 47, born 14 June 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Playmate (3), Born 1970 (1), Glamour Model (1), Model (1), Playboy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
9.5
6 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shiftmaster rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block