Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Simon Dominic

Stats

Birth Name: 정기석 / Jung Ki Suk

Age: 34, born 9 March 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Tags: Born 1984 (1), AOMG (1), Type AB (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), Born In March (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

KayanePeppa rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block