Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Silvio Berlusconi

Age: 81, born 29 September 1936

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

210 votes
Funny Look-A-Likes (81 items)
list by Coby
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 33 comments
103 votes
Gross Sex Scandals That Shocked The World (11 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 26 comments
71 votes
Who's Listal's Role Model? (205 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 39 comments
66 votes
Putting celebs in the slammer... (32 items)
list by propelas
Published 7 years ago 13 comments
48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (282 items)
list by AJJ
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Silvio Berlusconi Videos

Lost In Berlusconi 1x01 (english subtitles)

13 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
60 Watched
Rating:
7.3
42 Watched
3. Silvio Forever (2011)
Rating:
5.6
22 Watched
4. Viva Zapatero! (2005)
Rating:
6.6
26 Watched
Rating:
7.3
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 3 images 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block