Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Silvia Toffanin

Age: 38, born 26 October 1979

Born and residing in: Italy


Lists

98 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Italian (2), Letterina (2), 5+ (1), Overrated (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.1
26 Watched
2. Io canto (2010)
Rating:
1
4 Watched
3. Popstar (2001)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Byxcs added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

" Marostica"


Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
8mooncatz voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

amaledonne rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Gianluca Antonio Bona rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block