Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Silvia Ranguelova

Age: 33, born 14 November 1983

Country of origin: Bulgaria

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

70 votes
Perfection (2571 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
63 votes
Bulgarian Girls (16 items)
list by melvin90
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
Hot Bulgarian Models (18 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Bulgarian Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
9 votes
Models S (80 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Leggy (1), Legs (1), Tall (1), Bulgaria (1), 1983 (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Selmark (1), Model (1), Olive Skin (1), Bulgarian (1), 5'10" (1), Boobs (1), Green Eyes (1), European (1), Slavic (1), Born 1983 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Getaway (2013)
Rating:
4.2
86 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.8
7 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sahaad voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

purhtron voted for an image 2 months ago

ottho posted 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

ottho rated this 9/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
ottho voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

dishonered rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 23 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Perfection (2571 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
viper76 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

FLAVIUS voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Turquoise rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Milena posted 32 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Models S (80 person items)

"First Name: Silvia Last Name: Ranguelova Nationality: Bulgarian Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Green Date of Birth: 14 November 1983 Place of Birth: Sofia, Bulgaria Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 34-23-35 ; (EU) 86.5-58.5-89 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6.5 "


B205 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Susanna Todorov rated this 2/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block