Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Silvia Colloca

Age: 39, born 23 May 1978

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Richard Roxburgh


Lists

115 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
103 votes
HG's Dark Place: Vampires (500 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 23 comments
78 votes
Blood is the new black (69 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
39 votes
Horror’s 14 Sexiest Bloodsuckers of the Night (15 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Tattoo You - Back Edition (18 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Italian actress, blogger, cookbook author, and TV cookery show personality. Colloca is an opera-trained mezzo soprano and worked as a musical theatre performer in Italy before becoming a film actress.
Tags: Brunette (4), Actress (4), Italian (4), Beautiful (1), Born 1977 (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Model (1), Born 1978 (1), Carmilla (1), Vampire (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Van Helsing (2004)
Rating:
6
3356 Watched
2. Vampire Killers (2009)
Rating:
4.9
223 Watched
Rating:
4.9
100 Watched
4. The Detonator (2006)
Rating:
4.8
38 Watched
5. Casomai (2002)
Rating:
6.4
37 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
17 Watched
2. Rake (2010)
Rating:
9
6 Watched
3. Rove Live (2000)
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for 29 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

rickterenzi voted for 33 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

B205 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

diamondgirl88 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

rickterenzi voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months ago

coffee-boy posted 43 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block