Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Silas Weir Mitchell

Stats

Birth Name: Silas Weir Mitchell Neilson

Age: 48, born 30 September 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

112 votes
Dexter's Rogues Gallery (31 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
53 votes
HG's Dark Place: Werewolves (350 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
20 votes
24 The Reunion Party (293 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Comic Con 2016 (240 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Favorite TV Characters (63 items)
list by DB_Xander
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (2), Grimm (1), Beard (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2896 Watched
2. Prison Break (2005)
Rating:
7.3
2688 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
4. The X-Files (1993)
Rating:
7.7
2319 Watched
5. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1894 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rat Race (2001)
Rating:
5.7
1277 Watched
Rating:
6.6
831 Watched
Rating:
5.3
638 Watched
4. Halloween II (2009)
Rating:
5.2
401 Watched
5. Private Parts (1997)
Rating:
6
240 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Comic Con 2016 (240 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

morenete posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block