Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Siegfried Albon Rumann

Born: 11 October 1884 Died: 14 February 1967

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
330 Watched
Rating:
7.9
298 Watched
Rating:
8.2
277 Watched
Rating:
7.8
258 Watched
Rating:
7.5
192 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
698 Watched
Rating:
7.2
70 Watched
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago