Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이시영 / Lee Si Young (Yi Shi Yeong)

Age: 36, born 17 April 1982

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), WGM (1), Actress (1), Born 1982 (1), Born In April (1), Female (1), Type B (1), Aries (1), Model (1), Boxer (1), Singer (1), J Wide-Company (1), Born In 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
197 Watched
Rating:
7
70 Watched
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ogamdo (2009)
Rating:
7.4
13 Watched
2. Killer Toon (2013)
Rating:
6.3
15 Watched
3. Keo-peul-jeu (2011)
Rating:
7.3
5 want to see
Rating:
6.5
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Zeke21 voted for 82 images [View All] 1 year ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
CitizenErased voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

clovia rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sara posted 4 images 2 years ago

B205 rated this 7/10 2 years ago
Rah added this to a list 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block