Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 임시완 / Im Si Wan (Lim Shi Wan)

Age: 29, born 1 December 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
4 votes
My Favourite Idol Actors (15 items)
list by 리나
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Idol Actor (1), Born In December (1), Im (1), Born 1988 (1), Star Empire Entertainment (1), ZE:A (1), Actor (1), Singer (1), Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gyumin rated this 5/10 8 months, 1 week ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
sofia lol rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
rorjam rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
beariisk rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Rah added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
kpop rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
pedrin rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block