Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 大東駿介

Age: 32, born 13 March 1986

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

26 votes
Actors in Takashi Miike Movies (93 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
My list of perfect Asian men (15 items)
list by Disdaidal
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Japanese Ikemen (6 items)
list by elBriella
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Japanese actor & model from Sakai City, Osaka Prefecture.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Crows Zero (2007)
Rating:
7.4
143 Watched
2. Crows Zero II (2009)
Rating:
7.2
92 Watched
3. Ace Attorney (2012)
Rating:
6.2
51 Watched
Rating:
6.6
45 Watched
Rating:
4.9
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
27 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jade Lai rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block