Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Masamichi Shibuya

Age: 63, born 17 February 1955

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

26 votes
Actors in Takashi Miike Movies (93 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Last Samurai (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Japanese (2), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
7274 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5852 Watched
Rating:
7
3359 Watched
Rating:
7.2
637 Watched
Rating:
6.6
221 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
42 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block