Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 郑爽

Age: 26, born 22 August 1991

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

15 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
Asian Delight (80 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Chinese (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Mural (2011)
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
2. No Limit (2011)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Love O2O (2016)
Rating:
9
1 want to see
2. Fairytale (2012)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Slava rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
empressofchina rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sara posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block