Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: shruti rajalakshmi hassan

Age: 32, born 28 January 1986

Born and residing in: India


Lists

75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
50 votes
Bollywood Actresses (94 items)
list by Mars
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
43 votes
To 'Elle and Back (86 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Shruti Hassan Videos

Shruti Haasan mistaken as Katrina Kaif

128 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: this is not her original profile..the original is [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Born In 1986 (1), South Indian (1), Gorgeous (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy Hot (1), Actress (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

wael100 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
ORION rated this 9/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj added this to list 6 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 3 images 12 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Dark Matter rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Hridoy rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block