Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shruti Rajalakshmi Haasan

Age: 31, born 28 January 1986

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Indian Beauties -My Top 80- (80 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Most Beautiful Women of the Indian Subcontinent (61 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Eyes: Black Hair: Black Body Measurement: 34-26-36 Shoe Size: 7 Shruti Rajalakshmi Haasan is an Indian actress, singer and music composer who works in the South Indian film industry and Bollywood. Her parents are noted actors Kamal Haasan and Sarika. As a child artist, she sang in films and appeared in a guest role, before making her adult acting debut in the 2009 action drama, Luck. She later went on to win critical acclaim for her role in the Walt Disney fantasy film, Anaganaga O Dheerudu, Oh My Friend and 7aam Arivu. In 2012, she starred in Gabbar Singh, Telugu remake of Dabangg which also was her first hit as an act ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Sexy (2), Smile (1), Fair (1), Phenomenal (1), Waist (1), Perfect (1), Boobs (1), Face (1), Curves (1), Hairs (1), Simple (1), Gorgeous (1), Cute (1), Glorious (1), Sensational (1), Indian (1), Sensual (1), Actress (1), Nice (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Hey Ram (2000)
Rating:
6.5
24 Watched
2. Chachi 420 (1997)
Rating:
7.3
18 Watched
Rating:
6.2
15 Watched
4. Luck (2009)
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
5. D-Day (2013)
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

max1911 rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
guobixing rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
AndrewBoyd rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
AndrewBoyd voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Dez88 voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 8 months ago
ciollini voted for 14 images [View All] 12 months ago

Rodimus voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block