Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shraddha Kapoor

Age: 29, born 3 March 1989

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (236 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Hot & Young Stars of Indian Cinema (32 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Shraddha Kapoor Videos



Photos

9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Shraddha Kapoor was born in Mumbai to actor Shakti Kapoor and Shivangi Kapoor. She is the niece of actress Padmini Kolhapure. Her older brother Siddhanth is a former Disc Jockey and an assistant director.He made his film debut with Shootout at Wadala. She did her schooling at Jamnabai Narsee School in Juhu and then enrolled at Boston University, taking up theatre studies. She quit during her freshman year in order to pursue acting. ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (2), Hot (2), Indian (2), Actress (2), Sensual (1), Dancer (1), Beautiful (1), ABCD2 (1), Singer (1), Bollywood (1), Lips (1), Shakti Daughter (1), Small Boobs (1), Adorable (1), Figure (1), Brunette (1), Posture (1), Pretty (1), Hairs (1), Beautiufl (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Haider (2014)
Rating:
7.5
18 Watched
2. Aashiqui 2 (2013)
Rating:
7.8
18 Watched
3. Ek Villain (2014)
Rating:
6.8
12 Watched
4. Teen Patti (2010)
Rating:
4.8
11 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched




TV

Rating:
4
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Viro voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
emberlin voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Indian celebrities I'd fuck (32 person items)
perod rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
valero voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lilski rated this 9/10 11 months ago
lilski voted for 4 images 11 months ago

parryj voted for an image 11 months ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images [View All] 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months ago

j592 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
j592 voted for an image 1 year ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

maryoum19999 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

rattler posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

rattler posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Dark Matter rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years ago

bla added this to a list 2 years ago
Attori di Bollywood (17 person items)
xynosisx rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Emily voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

A.M.A posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Aimal added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Angelic look (44 person items)
ajcawabanga rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »