Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 羅志祥 / Luo Zhi Xiang

Age: 38, born 30 July 1979

Born and residing in: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

11 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
(M) Beauty Around The World: China (42 items)
list by Rah
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Show Luo Videos

Show Lo - SHOW

6 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Show Luo videos

Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Taiwanese (1), Actor (1), Singer (1), Born 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.7
59 Watched
2. The Mermaid (2016)
Rating:
6.3
22 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.3
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arinah Zafirah Shamsul Kamal rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Rah added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
brofiend rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sara posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block