Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 櫻井 翔

Age: 35, born 25 January 1982

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

71 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
42 votes
An•An Sexy Photoshoots *updated* (13 items)
list by Aira
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
4 votes
Johnny's Actors (18 items)
list by Mokona
Published 7 years ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Arashi (2), Japanese (2), Asian (2), Singer (1), An•An Sexy Photoshoot (1), Actor (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Yatterman (2009)
Rating:
6
58 Watched
Rating:
6.3
28 Watched
3. Yellow Tears (2007)
Rating:
6.9
12 Watched
Rating:
6.5
12 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
5. Mai gâru (2009)
Rating:
9
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block