Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Shlomit Malka

Age: 23, born 23 December 1993

Born and residing in: Israel

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yehuda Levi


Lists

64 votes
Underrated Models (280 items)
list by playboydx
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (84 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Models S (80 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Israeli (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Rated (1), Face (1), Nine (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robblk rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
playboydx added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Underrated Models (280 person items)
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
lechat voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Payal rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Payal voted for 4 images 1 year ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
David voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

wolgang rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Mikopoles voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dez88 voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Milena posted 53 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Models S (80 person items)

"First Name: Shlomit Last Name: Malka Nationality: Israeli Hair Color: Light Brown Eye Color: Blue-Grey Date of Birth: * Place of Birth: Tel Aviv-Jaffa Israel Height: 5'9 ; 175cm Measurements: (US) 32-24-35 ; (EU) 80-60-90 Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6 "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block