Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liu Shi Shi

Age: 31, born 10 March 1987

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nicky Wu


Lists

205 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 4 years ago 45 comments
69 votes
Chinese Actresses (19 items)
list by haohai
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
25 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (98 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
13 votes
Asian Delight (97 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: 1987 (1), China (1), Gorgeous (1), Actress (1), Chinese (1), Chinses (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
18 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
1 want to see
4. The Next Magic (2011)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 59 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
clovia added this to a list 5 months ago
Asian Delight (97 beauty items)
franceseattle voted for 36 images [View All] 6 months ago

Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
stark21 rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
sara posted 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
shotswerefired voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sara posted 33 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

hamzah rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
franceseattle rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Zoli Králik voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sara posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

lydia posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

lydia posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block