Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shir Elmaliach

Age: 28, born 28 October 1989

Born and residing in: Israel

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

93 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
Variations On a Theme XIII - Angels (33 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
8 votes
My Perfect Israeli Beauties (12 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
7 votes
Beautiful Asia (Israel) (26 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years ago
3 votes
ISRAEL'S HOTTEST (52 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 months ago

Shir Elmaliach Videos

GONG - Summer Collection 2014

61 Views

Added 7 months ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Israeli-born Fashion Model Shir is an Israeli born international supermodel, from the town of Katzrin. she started modelling at the age of 17. Today she represents a diverse selection of brands including “Incanto”, “Expose”, Soft Touch,” Yanush Gioelli”, she recently began her business venture when becoming partner in the optic brand “SPEX”. ... (more)
Tags: Israeli (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jason voted for 2 images 4 days, 8 hours ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 weeks ago

redraider voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 month ago

logymw rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 month, 1 week ago
pintle voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
nabilinho voted for 50 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

nabilinho rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
ISRAEL'S HOTTEST (52 beauty items)
Jason voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Masumi Yaya voted for an image 2 months ago

Lucas Fratti Gomes rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

king12345 posted 2 images 3 months ago

jojoba voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ottho voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

dirkhonig rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
franlob voted for 24 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

king12345 posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
gomez68 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

mm8 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 45 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months ago

ciollini voted for 62 images [View All] 6 months ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block