Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 신동희 / Shin Dong Hee

Age: 32, born 28 September 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

6 votes
BORN 1985 (141 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Description: • Position: Rapper • Voice: Tenor • Instrument(s): Piano and Guitar • Sub-group: Super Junior Happy and Super Junior T • Genre(s): K-pop, Hip Hop, R&B, Trot • Occupation(s): Singer, Dancer, Actor, MC, DJ • Nickname(s): Dongri Dong Dong, Dolpan Ogyupsal • School: Paekche Junior College (Major: Dance) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
8.5
3 own




TV

Rating:
9.2
9 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block