Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 신세휘

Age: 22, born 3 June 1996

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

32 votes
Top Girls (729 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favorite Person (254 items)
list by samolena
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

samolena posted 9 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

samolena posted 10 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

samolena added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Person (254 person items)
samolena added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Top Girls (729 person items)
samolena posted 38 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

samolena rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block